Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2017
                     DMV Throws Series Meet 2 - 1/26/2017                      
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
W29&U Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  2 White, Nahtiona          W15 Riverdale Baptis                  5.61m  
 
W55 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Mary            W55 Unattached                        9.53m  
 
W60 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Donna           W60 Glenarden Tr                      8.83m  
 
W65 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abdulallah, Wahidah      W69 Glenarden Tr                      6.15m  
 
M45 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barr, James              M49 Potomac Valley T                 12.43m  
 
M70 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Lamont           M71 Unattached                        9.98m  
  1 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry     M70 Potomac Valley T                  9.64m  
  2 Pearce, James            M71 Potomac Valley T                  8.55m  
 
W29&U Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  4 White, Nahtiona          W15 Riverdale Baptis                  2.96m  
 
W55 Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Mary            W55 Unattached                       11.25m  
 
W60 Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Barrett, Donna           W60 Glenarden Tr                     10.87m  
 
W65 Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  3 Abdulallah, Wahidah      W69 Glenarden Tr                      7.86m  
 
M45 Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  3 Barr, James              M49 Potomac Valley T                 10.29m  
 
M70 Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pearce, James            M71 Potomac Valley T                 12.25m  
  2 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry     M70 Potomac Valley T                 12.12m  
  4 Gibson, Lamont           M71 Unattached                        8.60m  
 
W60 Other Ultra Weight
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Donna           W60 Glenarden Tr                      2.47m  
 
W65 Other Ultra Weight
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Abdulallah, Wahidah      W69 Glenarden Tr                      1.75m  
 
W60 Super Weight
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Donna           W60 Glenarden Tr                      7.06m  
 
W65 Super Weight
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Abdulallah, Wahidah      W69 Glenarden Tr                      5.41m  
 
M45 Super Weight
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barr, James              M49 Potomac Valley T                  6.79m  
 
M70 Super Weight
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Pearce, James            M71 Potomac Valley T                  6.49m  
  3 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry     M70 Potomac Valley T                  6.01m  
 
W60 Other 35 lb Ultra Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrett, Donna           W60 Glenarden Tr             3.46m  
 
W60 Other 25 lb Ultra Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrett, Donna           W60 Glenarden Tr             4.71m  
 
W60 Other 44 lb Ultra Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrett, Donna           W60 Glenarden Tr             3.03m  
 
W65 Other 25 lb Ultra Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Abdulallah, Wahidah      W69 Glenarden Tr             4.53m  
 
W65 Other 35 lb Ultra Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Abdulallah, Wahidah      W69 Glenarden Tr             3.14m  
 
W65 Other 44 lb Ultra Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Abdulallah, Wahidah      W69 Glenarden Tr             1.78m