Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2017 12:08 PM
                      DMV Throws Series Meet 3 - 2/8/2017                      
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
W40 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, LaShanya     W43 Unattached                        8.38m  
  2 Ingles, Penelope         W40 Unattached                        7.48m  
 
W60 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Donna           W60 Glenarden Tr                      8.53m  
 
W65 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abdulallah, Wahidah      W69 Glenarden Tr                      5.66m  
 
M29&U Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nottage, Kyle            M18 Westlake High Sc                 14.52m  
 
M45 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barr, James              M49 Potomac Valley T                 12.78m  
 
M70 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pearce, James            M71 Potomac Valley T                  8.51m  
  2 Gibson, Lamont           M71 Unattached                       10.56m  
 
W40 Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ingles, Penelope         W40 Unattached                        8.95m  
  2 Washington, LaShanya     W43 Unattached                        7.92m  
 
W60 Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Donna           W60 Glenarden Tr                     11.68m  
 
W65 Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abdulallah, Wahidah      W69 Glenarden Tr                      7.37m  
 
M29&U Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nottage, Kyle            M18 Westlake High Sc                 15.35m  
 
M45 Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barr, James              M49 Potomac Valley T                 11.04m  
 
M70 Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pearce, James            M71 Potomac Valley T                 12.07m  
  2 Gibson, Lamont           M71 Unattached                        9.45m  
 
W60 Other Ultra Weight
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Donna           W60 Glenarden Tr                      2.47m  
 
W65 Other Ultra Weight
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Abdulallah, Wahidah      W69 Glenarden Tr                      1.75m  
 
W40 Super Weight
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Ingles, Penelope         W40 Unattached                        5.55m  
 
W60 Super Weight
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Donna           W60 Glenarden Tr                      8.14m  
 
W65 Super Weight
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  3 Abdulallah, Wahidah      W69 Glenarden Tr                      5.42m  
 
M45 Super Weight
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barr, James              M49 Potomac Valley T                  7.26m  
 
M70 Super Weight
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Pearce, James            M71 Potomac Valley T                  7.01m  
 
W60 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrett, Donna           W60 Glenarden Tr             8.53m     714
 
W65 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abdulallah, Wahidah      W69 Glenarden Tr             5.66m     490
 
W60 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrett, Donna           W60 Glenarden Tr            11.68m     748
 
W65 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abdulallah, Wahidah      W69 Glenarden Tr             7.37m     479
 
W60 Other 35 lb Ultra Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrett, Donna           W60 Glenarden Tr             3.03m     559
 
W60 Other 44 lb Ultra Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrett, Donna           W60 Glenarden Tr             3.46m     498
 
W60 Other 25 lb Ultra Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrett, Donna           W60 Glenarden Tr             4.71m     722
 
W65 Other 25 lb Ultra Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abdulallah, Wahidah      W69 Glenarden Tr             4.53m     546
 
W65 Other 35 lb Ultra Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abdulallah, Wahidah      W69 Glenarden Tr             1.78m     328
 
W65 Other 44 lb Ultra Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abdulallah, Wahidah      W69 Glenarden Tr             3.14m     506
 
W60 Throws Pentathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Donna           W60 Glenarden Tr                       3241  
 
W65 Throws Pentathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abdulallah, Wahidah      W69 Glenarden Tr                       2349